Skip to main content
Event poster for 2026 LE SSERAFIM TOUR ‘PUREFLOW’ IN PARIS in Paris, October 2026

2026 LE SSERAFIM TOUR ‘PUREFLOW’ IN PARIS

Wed 21 Oct
Accor Arena, Paris
Get tickets
Directions
Photos

Want your photos from this event?

Leave your email. If photos are published, we'll let you know.

About

2026 LE SSERAFIM TOUR ‘PUREFLOW’ IN PARIS acontece a 21 de outubro de 2026, Accor Arena, em Paris.

À l’occasion du 2026 LE SSERAFIM TOUR ‘PUREFLOW’, LE SSERAFIM donnera son tout premier concert en France à l’Accor Arena de Paris.

FAQ

When is 2026 LE SSERAFIM TOUR ‘PUREFLOW’ IN PARIS?

It takes place on 21 October 2026.

Where is 2026 LE SSERAFIM TOUR ‘PUREFLOW’ IN PARIS?

It takes place at Accor Arena, Paris.

Are there tickets for 2026 LE SSERAFIM TOUR ‘PUREFLOW’ IN PARIS?

Tickets are available from the organiser at https://www.accorarena.com/fr/programmation/2026-le-sserafim-tour-pureflow-in-paris--7f679.

Where can I find photos of 2026 LE SSERAFIM TOUR ‘PUREFLOW’ IN PARIS?

No photos have been published on this page yet. If any are published, this is where they will appear.

How do I find my photos?

If photos from this event are published on this page, a "Find my photos" button appears. Tap it, allow camera access and take a selfie. TIME&SPACE uses face recognition to show you the photos you appear in.

Is my selfie stored?

For a short time, and only to find you. Your selfie is turned into a mathematical pattern that matches you to this event's photos. The photo and the pattern are both kept privately and deleted within 30 days, and are never used for anything else.

How fast does face recognition work?

Usually under 1 second. TIME&SPACE searches every photo from the event at once.

More in Paris
ART3F PARIS, Paris
ART3F PARIS
25 Sept 2026 · Paris
SALON STUDYRAMA DES 1ÈRES ET TERMINALES - INFOS APB, Paris
SALON STUDYRAMA DES 1ÈRES ET TERMINALES - INFOS APB
26 Sept 2026 · Paris
SALON DES VEHICULES DE LOISIRS, Paris
SALON DES VEHICULES DE LOISIRS
26 Sept 2026 · Paris
Internationaux de France de Gymnastique, Paris
Internationaux de France de Gymnastique
26 Sept 2026 · Paris
More events near youExplore events
Keep every event in one place
Your photos from this event, and every one after it.
Get the free app
Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play