Skip to main content
Event poster for Autumn Equinox Reset: Breathwork + TRE® in Richmond, September 2026

Autumn Equinox Reset: Breathwork + TRE®

Sat 26 Sept, 13:00 to 15:00
50 Hill Rise, Richmond
Get tickets
Directions
Photos

Want your photos from this event?

Leave your email. If photos are published, we'll let you know.

About

Autumn Equinox Reset: Breathwork + TRE® acontece a 26 de setembro de 2026, 50 Hill Rise, em Richmond.

The Somatic Practice presents Autumn Equinox Reset: Breathwork + TRE® - Saturday, September 26, 2026 at 50 Hill Rise, Richmond, England.

FAQ

When is Autumn Equinox Reset: Breathwork + TRE®?

It takes place on 26 September 2026.

Where is Autumn Equinox Reset: Breathwork + TRE®?

It takes place at 50 Hill Rise, Richmond.

Are there tickets for Autumn Equinox Reset: Breathwork + TRE®?

Tickets are available from the organiser at https://www.eventbrite.co.uk/e/autumn-equinox-reset-breathwork-tre-tickets-1998084213670.

Where can I find photos of Autumn Equinox Reset: Breathwork + TRE®?

No photos have been published on this page yet. If any are published, this is where they will appear.

How do I find my photos?

If photos from this event are published on this page, a "Find my photos" button appears. Tap it, allow camera access and take a selfie. TIME&SPACE uses face recognition to show you the photos you appear in.

Is my selfie stored?

For a short time, and only to find you. Your selfie is turned into a mathematical pattern that matches you to this event's photos. The photo and the pattern are both kept privately and deleted within 30 days, and are never used for anything else.

How fast does face recognition work?

Usually under 1 second. TIME&SPACE searches every photo from the event at once.

You might also like
AUTUMN EQUINOX Sound Bath Event - Richmond, London, Richmond
AUTUMN EQUINOX Sound Bath Event - Richmond, London
25 Sept 2026 · Richmond
SOUND TRAINING: Crystal Bowl & Himalayan Bowl - Hands-On Intensive, Richmond
SOUND TRAINING: Crystal Bowl & Himalayan Bowl - Hands-On Intensive
27 Sept 2026 · Richmond
September Cacao Circle & OSHO Kundalini Meditation – Aboyne, Aboyne
September Cacao Circle & OSHO Kundalini Meditation – Aboyne
24 Sept 2026 · Aboyne
Yurtshire Sound Bath ♡ Hideaway Yurt | A Place to Pause, Ripon
Yurtshire Sound Bath ♡ Hideaway Yurt | A Place to Pause
24 Sept 2026 · Ripon
More events near youExplore events
Keep every event in one place
Your photos from this event, and every one after it.
Get the free app
Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play