Skip to main content
Event poster for Cherry Seraph EP Launch Show in Leeds, September 2026

Cherry Seraph EP Launch Show

Fri 25 Sept, 19:00 to 23:00
Hyde Park Book Club, Leeds
Get tickets
Directions
Photos

Want your photos from this event?

Leave your email. If photos are published, we'll let you know.

About

Cherry Seraph EP Launch Show sobe ao palco a 25 de setembro de 2026, Hyde Park Book Club, em Leeds.

Cherry Seraph launches her debut EP, 'I Had So Much To Tell You', with an intimate show at Hyde Park Book Club. Friday, 25th September from 7pm. Supports to be announced soon. Tickets on sale now.

FAQ

When is Cherry Seraph EP Launch Show?

It takes place on 25 September 2026.

Where is Cherry Seraph EP Launch Show?

It takes place at Hyde Park Book Club, Leeds.

Are there tickets for Cherry Seraph EP Launch Show?

Tickets are available from the organiser at https://www.fatsoma.com/e/bmvmbpxs/cherry-seraph-ep-launch-show.

Where can I find photos of Cherry Seraph EP Launch Show?

No photos have been published on this page yet. If any are published, this is where they will appear.

How do I find my photos?

If photos from this event are published on this page, a "Find my photos" button appears. Tap it, allow camera access and take a selfie. TIME&SPACE uses face recognition to show you the photos you appear in.

Is my selfie stored?

For a short time, and only to find you. Your selfie is turned into a mathematical pattern that matches you to this event's photos. The photo and the pattern are both kept privately and deleted within 30 days, and are never used for anything else.

How fast does face recognition work?

Usually under 1 second. TIME&SPACE searches every photo from the event at once.

More in Leeds
LF System, Leeds
LF System
25 Sept 2026 · Leeds
Chrissy Chlapecka, Leeds
Chrissy Chlapecka
25 Sept 2026 · Leeds
Morphic / Dead And Drawn / Defrauders / Popstar, Leeds
Morphic / Dead And Drawn / Defrauders / Popstar
25 Sept 2026 · Leeds
Lauren Auder, Leeds
Lauren Auder
25 Sept 2026 · Leeds
More events near youExplore events
Keep every event in one place
Your photos from this event, and every one after it.
Get the free app
Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play