Skip to main content
Event poster for EMEA HIGH SECURITY PRINTING CONFERENCE in Vienna, March 2027

EMEA HIGH SECURITY PRINTING CONFERENCE

Mon 1 Mar to Wed 3 Mar
Vienna
Get tickets
Directions
Photos

Want your photos from this event?

Leave your email. If photos are published, we'll let you know.

About

EMEA HIGH SECURITY PRINTING CONFERENCE realiza-se de 1 a 3 de março de 2027, em Vienna.

Dates & venues for EMEA HIGH SECURITY PRINTING CONFERENCE 2027 - From the industry for the industry - the EMEA High Security Printing Conference specialises in the production, protection and issue of currency, fiduciary documents, ID cards, e-passports, visas, vehicle documents and licences

FAQ

When is EMEA HIGH SECURITY PRINTING CONFERENCE?

It takes place on 1 March 2027 to 3 March 2027.

Where is EMEA HIGH SECURITY PRINTING CONFERENCE?

It takes place at Vienna.

Are there tickets for EMEA HIGH SECURITY PRINTING CONFERENCE?

Tickets are available from the organiser at https://www.eventseye.com/fairs/f-emea-high-security-printing-conference-29437-1.html.

Where can I find photos of EMEA HIGH SECURITY PRINTING CONFERENCE?

No photos have been published on this page yet. If any are published, this is where they will appear.

How do I find my photos?

If photos from this event are published on this page, a "Find my photos" button appears. Tap it, tick the consent box, allow camera access and take a selfie. TIME&SPACE uses face recognition to show you the photos you appear in.

Is my selfie stored?

For a short time, and only to find you. Your selfie is turned into a mathematical pattern that matches you to this event's photos. The photo and the pattern are both kept privately and deleted within 30 days, and are never used for anything else.

How fast does face recognition work?

Usually under 1 second. TIME&SPACE searches every photo from the event at once.

More in Vienna
[VIENNA] One-Day Choir: Ólafur Arnalds & Talos - "A Dawning", Vienna
[VIENNA] One-Day Choir: Ólafur Arnalds & Talos - "A Dawning"
23 Oct 2026 · Vienna
Ü60 PARTY – LEGENDEN UNTER SICH - Freitag, 23.10. ab 19 Uhr Jaz Wien, Vienna
Ü60 PARTY – LEGENDEN UNTER SICH - Freitag, 23.10. ab 19 Uhr Jaz Wien
23 Oct 2026 · Vienna
Noche Argentina Vienna 2026, Vienna
Noche Argentina Vienna 2026
23 Oct 2026 · Vienna
Cakes and Cakes - Stitch Sip Knit Day Festival, Vienna
Cakes and Cakes - Stitch Sip Knit Day Festival
24 Oct 2026 · Vienna
More events near youExplore events
Keep every event in one place
Your photos from this event, and every one after it.
Get the free app
Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play