Skip to main content
Event poster for Lisbon PinkStreet Pubcrawl: Open bar, drinks & VIP Club Night/Entry in Lisbon, September 2026

Lisbon PinkStreet Pubcrawl: Open bar, drinks & VIP Club Night/Entry

Thu 24 Sept, 22:00 to Fri 25 Sept, 03:00
Praça Luís de Camões, Lisboa
Get tickets
Directions
Photos

Want your photos from this event?

Leave your email. If photos are published, we'll let you know.

About

Lisbon PinkStreet Pubcrawl: Open bar, drinks & VIP Club Night/Entry acontece de 24 a 25 de setembro de 2026, Praça Luís de Camões, em Lisboa.

Join us for an unforgettable night out on Lisbon's famous Pink Street. Our expert guides will take you on a pubcrawl you will never forget!

FAQ

When is Lisbon PinkStreet Pubcrawl: Open bar, drinks & VIP Club Night/Entry?

It takes place on 24 September 2026 to 25 September 2026.

Where is Lisbon PinkStreet Pubcrawl: Open bar, drinks & VIP Club Night/Entry?

It takes place at Praça Luís de Camões, Lisboa.

Are there tickets for Lisbon PinkStreet Pubcrawl: Open bar, drinks & VIP Club Night/Entry?

Tickets are available from the organiser at https://www.eventbrite.co.uk/e/lisbon-pinkstreet-pubcrawl-open-bar-drinks-vip-club-nightentry-tickets-622398138587.

Where can I find photos of Lisbon PinkStreet Pubcrawl: Open bar, drinks & VIP Club Night/Entry?

No photos have been published on this page yet. If any are published, this is where they will appear.

How do I find my photos?

If photos from this event are published on this page, a "Find my photos" button appears. Tap it, allow camera access and take a selfie. TIME&SPACE uses face recognition to show you the photos you appear in.

Is my selfie stored?

For a short time, and only to find you. Your selfie is turned into a mathematical pattern that matches you to this event's photos. The photo and the pattern are both kept privately and deleted within 30 days, and are never used for anything else.

How fast does face recognition work?

Usually under 1 second. TIME&SPACE searches every photo from the event at once.

More in Lisbon
Life is about Losing Everything | Queer Lisboa 30, Lisbon
Life is about Losing Everything | Queer Lisboa 30
24 Sept 2026 · Lisbon
CACHUPA JAM JAM, Lisbon
CACHUPA JAM JAM
24 Sept 2026 · Lisbon
Woyzeck, Lisbon
Woyzeck
24 Sept 2026 · Lisbon
Fado Experience - Live Fado Show w/ Portuguese Dinner, Lisbon
Fado Experience - Live Fado Show w/ Portuguese Dinner
24 Sept 2026 · Lisbon
More events near youExplore events
Keep every event in one place
Your photos from this event, and every one after it.
Get the free app
Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play