Skip to main content
Event poster for One Vision of Queen ft Marc Martel in Tilburg, March 2027

One Vision of Queen ft Marc Martel

Sat 6 Mar, 20:00
013 Poppodium, Tilburg
Get tickets
Directions
Photos

Want your photos from this event?

Leave your email. If photos are published, we'll let you know.

About

One Vision of Queen ft Marc Martel sobe ao palco a 6 de março de 2027, 013 Poppodium, em Tilburg.

One Vision of Queen speelt al jaren voor volle zalen in Europa en Noord-Amerika, en ook eerdere optredens in Nederland werden enthousiast ontvangen De herkenbare stem van Martel in combinatie met een ijzersterke liveband zorgt ervoor dat de show aanslaat bij zowel doorgewinterde Queen-fans als nieuwe luisteraars.

FAQ

When is One Vision of Queen ft Marc Martel?

It takes place on 6 March 2027.

Where is One Vision of Queen ft Marc Martel?

It takes place at 013 Poppodium, Tilburg.

Are there tickets for One Vision of Queen ft Marc Martel?

Tickets are available from the organiser at https://www.013.nl/programma/123322/one-vision-of-queen-ft-marc-martel.

Where can I find photos of One Vision of Queen ft Marc Martel?

No photos have been published on this page yet. If any are published, this is where they will appear.

How do I find my photos?

If photos from this event are published on this page, a "Find my photos" button appears. Tap it, allow camera access and take a selfie. TIME&SPACE uses face recognition to show you the photos you appear in.

Is my selfie stored?

For a short time, and only to find you. Your selfie is turned into a mathematical pattern that matches you to this event's photos. The photo and the pattern are both kept privately and deleted within 30 days, and are never used for anything else.

How fast does face recognition work?

Usually under 1 second. TIME&SPACE searches every photo from the event at once.

More in Tilburg
VISSA XL, Tilburg
VISSA XL
25 Sept 2026 · Tilburg
90's Alternative, Tilburg
90's Alternative
25 Sept 2026 · Tilburg
Melodic Madness, Tilburg
Melodic Madness
26 Sept 2026 · Tilburg
Bökkers, Tilburg
Bökkers
26 Sept 2026 · Tilburg
More events near youExplore events
Keep every event in one place
Your photos from this event, and every one after it.
Get the free app
Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play