Skip to main content
Event poster for The Night Institute: September at Ulster Sports Club in Belfast, September 2026

The Night Institute: September at Ulster Sports Club

Sat 26 Sept, 22:30 to Sun 27 Sept, 03:00
Ulster Sports Club, Belfast
Get tickets
Directions
Photos

Want your photos from this event?

Leave your email. If photos are published, we'll let you know.

About

The Night Institute: September at Ulster Sports Club acontece de 26 a 27 de setembro de 2026, Ulster Sports Club, em Belfast.

Timmy Stewart and Viper Patrol go all night long with all things electronic at Ulster Sports Club on 26th September.

FAQ

When is The Night Institute: September at Ulster Sports Club?

It takes place on 26 September 2026 to 27 September 2026.

Where is The Night Institute: September at Ulster Sports Club?

It takes place at Ulster Sports Club, Belfast.

Are there tickets for The Night Institute: September at Ulster Sports Club?

Tickets are available from the organiser at https://www.skiddle.com/whats-on/Belfast/Ulster-Sports-Club/The-Night-Institute-September-at-Ulster-Sports-Club/42735289/.

Where can I find photos of The Night Institute: September at Ulster Sports Club?

No photos have been published on this page yet. If any are published, this is where they will appear.

How do I find my photos?

If photos from this event are published on this page, a "Find my photos" button appears. Tap it, allow camera access and take a selfie. TIME&SPACE uses face recognition to show you the photos you appear in.

Is my selfie stored?

For a short time, and only to find you. Your selfie is turned into a mathematical pattern that matches you to this event's photos. The photo and the pattern are both kept privately and deleted within 30 days, and are never used for anything else.

How fast does face recognition work?

Usually under 1 second. TIME&SPACE searches every photo from the event at once.

More in Belfast
Dakiti - Belfast's biggest Latin and Reggaeton Party, Belfast
Dakiti - Belfast's biggest Latin and Reggaeton Party
25 Sept 2026 · Belfast
Velvet Moon, Belfast
Velvet Moon
25 Sept 2026 · Belfast
Happy, Belfast
Happy
25 Sept 2026 · Belfast
Just Like Heaven: Alt 80s Night (Belfast), Belfast
Just Like Heaven: Alt 80s Night (Belfast)
25 Sept 2026 · Belfast
More events near youExplore events
Keep every event in one place
Your photos from this event, and every one after it.
Get the free app
Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play