Skip to main content
Event poster for Twenty One Pilots Appreciation Party (Belfast) in Belfast, November 2026

Twenty One Pilots Appreciation Party (Belfast)

Sat 21 Nov, 22:30 to Sun 22 Nov, 02:00
Limelight, Belfast
Get tickets
Directions
Photos

Want your photos from this event?

Leave your email. If photos are published, we'll let you know.

About

Twenty One Pilots Appreciation Party (Belfast) acontece de 21 a 22 de novembro de 2026, Limelight, em Belfast.

For the last 11 years we have watched the story of Clancy and Torchbearer unfold and in 2025 we witnessed it come to an end with City Walls. Now TOPAP wants to give you the chance to relive the story in full as our next tour brings you every twenty one pilots music video* including the lore IN ORDER! As always you are encouraged to dress in your favourite era of the band be it the skeleton outfits from Vessel, your black paint and red beanie from Blurryface, your camo and yellow stripes from Trench (Ned’s are encouraged), the pink and blue of Scaled And Icy or your finest Clancy and Torchbearer tributes for Clancy and Breach! Although, be warned… …that’s not Clancy up there anymore. He’s out there somewhere and we will try again. Again? Always. *only in cities where visuals is an option. See the tour poster for which cities will / won’t have the ability to play the music videos. This event is Strictly 18+, No ID No Entry.

FAQ

When is Twenty One Pilots Appreciation Party (Belfast)?

It takes place on 21 November 2026 to 22 November 2026.

Where is Twenty One Pilots Appreciation Party (Belfast)?

It takes place at Limelight, Belfast.

Are there tickets for Twenty One Pilots Appreciation Party (Belfast)?

Tickets are available from the organiser at https://www.fatsoma.com/e/wc3lkde4/twenty-one-pilots-appreciation-party-belfast.

Where can I find photos of Twenty One Pilots Appreciation Party (Belfast)?

No photos have been published on this page yet. If any are published, this is where they will appear.

How do I find my photos?

If photos from this event are published on this page, a "Find my photos" button appears. Tap it, allow camera access and take a selfie. TIME&SPACE uses face recognition to show you the photos you appear in.

Is my selfie stored?

For a short time, and only to find you. Your selfie is turned into a mathematical pattern that matches you to this event's photos. The photo and the pattern are both kept privately and deleted within 30 days, and are never used for anything else.

How fast does face recognition work?

Usually under 1 second. TIME&SPACE searches every photo from the event at once.

More in Belfast
Dakiti - Belfast's biggest Latin and Reggaeton Party, Belfast
Dakiti - Belfast's biggest Latin and Reggaeton Party
25 Sept 2026 · Belfast
Velvet Moon, Belfast
Velvet Moon
25 Sept 2026 · Belfast
Happy, Belfast
Happy
25 Sept 2026 · Belfast
Just Like Heaven: Alt 80s Night (Belfast), Belfast
Just Like Heaven: Alt 80s Night (Belfast)
25 Sept 2026 · Belfast
More events near youExplore events
Keep every event in one place
Your photos from this event, and every one after it.
Get the free app
Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play